Is Stretch Island Organic Blueberry Fruit Bites 0.7 oz 5 ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citrus Pectin, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Vegetable And Fruit Juice For Color (Carrot, Blueberry), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Blueberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors
Check Stretch Island Organic Blueberry Fruit Bites 0.7 oz 5 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stretch Island Organic Blueberry Fruit Bites 0.7 oz 5 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stretch Island Organic Blueberry Fruit Bites 0.7 oz 5 ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Piece


