Is Stretch Island Strawberry Company Organic Fruit Strips, 2.96 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree Concentrate, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Natural Strawberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate,organic

Check Stretch Island Strawberry Company Organic Fruit Strips, 2.96 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stretch Island Strawberry Company Organic Fruit Strips, 2.96 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go