Is Stretch Island Strawberry Company Organic Fruit Strips, 2.96 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Puree Concentrate, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Natural Strawberry Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate,organic
Check Stretch Island Strawberry Company Organic Fruit Strips, 2.96 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stretch Island Strawberry Company Organic Fruit Strips, 2.96 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stretch Island Strawberry Company Organic Fruit Strips, 2.96 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


