Is Stretch's Pickles, Zesty Larry Imperial IPA Dill Pickles, 24 oz, Pack of 2 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, Water, Salt, Garlic, Vinegar, Dill Seed, Chili Flakes, Sugar, Black Peppercorn, Wachusett Larry Double India Pale Ale
Check Stretch's Pickles, Zesty Larry Imperial IPA Dill Pickles, 24 oz, Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stretch's Pickles, Zesty Larry Imperial IPA Dill Pickles, 24 oz, Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stretch's Pickles, Zesty Larry Imperial IPA Dill Pickles, 24 oz, Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich


