Is STRIANESE, BROWN BEANS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beans, water, salt

Check STRIANESE, BROWN BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRIANESE, BROWN BEANS is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavorySaltyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep