Is Strike Lemon & Lime Electrolyte Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric acid, natural flavours, steviol glycosides, beta-carotene (colour), and silica.

Check Strike Lemon & Lime Electrolyte Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go