Is STRING CHEESE, LIGHT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check STRING CHEESE, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRING CHEESE, LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


