Is Stringable Cheese, Pizza Mozzarella Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk, Salt, Cream, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme
Check Stringable Cheese, Pizza Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stringable Cheese, Pizza Mozzarella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


