Is Stringless sugar snap peas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar snap peas

Check Stringless sugar snap peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingStir Fry