Is Stringy Gummy (Grape) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP(CORN, POTATO, SWEET POTATO), GELATIN, POWDERED CELLULOSE, CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, ASPARTAME, FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C BLUE NO.1.

Check Stringy Gummy (Grape) against your own diets in the app.