Is STRIP LOLLIPOPS CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C BLUE 1).
Check STRIP LOLLIPOPS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRIP LOLLIPOPS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


