Is Striped Sour Straps Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup(from Corn), Wheat Flour, Sugar, Water, Refined Soybean Oil, Acidity Regulators(330, 296), Artificial Flavour, Emulsifier(471), Artificial Colours(129,102,133). Contains: Gluten.
Check Striped Sour Straps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Striped Sour Straps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


