Is Striped Sour Straps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup(from Corn), Wheat Flour, Sugar, Water, Refined Soybean Oil, Acidity Regulators(330, 296), Artificial Flavour, Emulsifier(471), Artificial Colours(129,102,133). Contains: Gluten.

Check Striped Sour Straps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go