Is Striped Spearmints Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar/glucose-fructose, Natural Flavour, Soybean And Cottonseed Oil Shortening, Mineral Oil, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Soya Lecithin

Check Striped Spearmints against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Striped Spearmints is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go