Is STRIPEY JACK FIVE LAYERS OF TRADITIONAL TERRITORIAL CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, ANNATTO, MICROBIAL RENNET, STARTER CULTURES), PRESERVATIVE: POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check STRIPEY JACK FIVE LAYERS OF TRADITIONAL TERRITORIAL CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing