Is Strive Original Oat Barista, Original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT BASE ( FILTERED WATER, OATS), ANIMAL-FREE WHEY PROTEIN, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CALCIUM POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN E, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.

Check Strive Original Oat Barista, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go