Is STRONG High Protein Shake vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, CREAM, CALCIUM CASEINATE, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check STRONG High Protein Shake vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSnacking