Is Strong Roots Proper Fries Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Potatoes (97%), Sunflower Oil (3%). Individually Quick Frozen Chunky Fries Made From Potato.

Check Strong Roots Proper Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDipping