Is Strong Roots White Bean & Lentil Tomato Stew, White Bean & Lentil Tomato Oat Free?

Ingredients
GREEN LENTILS, SPINACH, WHITE KIDNEY BEANS, TOMATOES, TOMATO PULP (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID), RED KIDNEY BEANS, SEMI-OVENDRIED TOMATOES, GRILLED ONION, WATER, GRILLED RED PEPPER, PREFRIED ONION (ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL), TOMATO PUREE DOUBLE CONCENTRATED, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, THYME, ROSEMARY, OREGANO, CORN STARCH, PAPRIKA POWDER, SMOKED PAPRIKA POWDER (PAPRIKA, SMOKE FLAVORING), WHITE PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check Strong Roots White Bean & Lentil Tomato Stew, White Bean & Lentil Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strong Roots White Bean & Lentil Tomato Stew, White Bean & Lentil Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch


