Is Strongbow Cider, single can Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bittersweet and culinary apples
Check Strongbow Cider, single can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strongbow Cider, single can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strongbow Cider, single can is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


