Is Strongbow Hard Ciders Original Dry Traditional English Hard Cider Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hard cider, water, sugar, malic acid, color and sulfite, lightly carbonated.
Check Strongbow Hard Ciders Original Dry Traditional English Hard Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strongbow Hard Ciders Original Dry Traditional English Hard Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Strongbow Hard Ciders Original Dry Traditional English Hard Cider is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BTargetGiant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


