Is Strongbow Original Cider Can 4x440ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice (from Concentrate), Sugar, Acid: Malic Acid, Antioxidant: Sodium Metabi sulphite

Check Strongbow Original Cider Can 4x440ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strongbow Original Cider Can 4x440ml is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsIceland

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go