Is Strongbow Original Cider Can 18x440ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice (from Concentrate), Sugar, Acid: Malic Acid, Antioxidant: Sodium Metabi sulphite
Check Strongbow Original Cider Can 18x440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strongbow Original Cider Can 18x440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strongbow Original Cider Can 18x440ml is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoIceland
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


