Is Strongbow Original Cider Can x4 Multipack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice (from Concentrate), Sugar, Acid: Malic Acid, Antioxidant: Sodium Metabi sulphite

Check Strongbow Original Cider Can x4 Multipack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strongbow Original Cider Can x4 Multipack is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking