Is Strongbow Original Cider Cans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice (from Concentrate), Sugar, Acid: Malic Acid, Antioxidant: Sodium Metabisulphite
Check Strongbow Original Cider Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strongbow Original Cider Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strongbow Original Cider Cans is available at 2 retailers
AsdaMorrisons
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


