Is Strongbow Rosé Cider Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice (from Concentrate), Sugar, Acid: Malic Acid, Colouring Food (Concentrate from Carrot), Antioxidant: Sodium Metabisulphite

Check Strongbow Rosé Cider Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strongbow Rosé Cider Cans is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
Drinking