Is Strongbow Strawberry Cider - 4x440ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice (from Concentrate), Sugar, Fruit Juice (from Concentrate: Strawberry), Acid: Malic Acid, Natural Flavourings, Colouring Food (from Concentrate: Sweet Potato), Antioxidant: Sodium Metabi sulphite
Check Strongbow Strawberry Cider - 4x440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strongbow Strawberry Cider - 4x440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strongbow Strawberry Cider - 4x440ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


