Is STRONGEST CRAFT GINGER BEER, STRONGEST Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sparkling filtered water, cane sugar, pineapple juice from concentrate, honey, ginger root, lemon and lime juices from concentrate, spices

Check STRONGEST CRAFT GINGER BEER, STRONGEST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? STRONGEST CRAFT GINGER BEER, STRONGEST | Spoonful