Is STROOPE HONEY FARMS TEXAS BRAND WILDFLOWER HONEY, 12 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check STROOPE HONEY FARMS TEXAS BRAND WILDFLOWER HONEY, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STROOPE HONEY FARMS TEXAS BRAND WILDFLOWER HONEY, 12 OZ is available at 4 retailers

AmazonCentral MarketH-E-BKroger

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingGarnishingTopping