Is STRP STK BNLS 1STCUT 12OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef.

Check STRP STK BNLS 1STCUT 12OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch