Is STRP STK BNLS C/C 14OZ SS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef.
Check STRP STK BNLS C/C 14OZ SS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRP STK BNLS C/C 14OZ SS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


