Is Strub's Garlic Baby Dill Pickles / Mini Cornichons Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavours, Turmeric.
Check Strub's Garlic Baby Dill Pickles / Mini Cornichons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strub's Garlic Baby Dill Pickles / Mini Cornichons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
VinegarySaltyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSandwich


