Is Strub's Sandwich Snackers Tranches Pour Sandwich Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium chloride, Spices (Contains mustard seed), Dehydrated garlic, Natural flavour, Polysorbate 80, Spice extract.
Check Strub's Sandwich Snackers Tranches Pour Sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strub's Sandwich Snackers Tranches Pour Sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing


