Is Struesli Original Granola Redefined Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tiger Nuts, Organic Pecans, Organic Walnuts, Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil, Water, Organic Coconut Flakes, Organic Hemp Hearts, Organic Coconut Butter, Organic Black Chia Seed, Organic Golden Flax Meal, Flaked Sea Salt.
Check Struesli Original Granola Redefined against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Struesli Original Granola Redefined in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


