Is Struky Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Eggg, Hazelnuts 8,2%, Macaroon Grains (Sugar, Wheat Flour, Ggg White, Apricot Stone Flour 8%, Biking Powders: Sodium Bicarbonate And Ammonium Bicarbonate, F\avours), Water, Margarine (Not Hydrogenated Vegetable Fats From And Coconut, Water), Walnuts 1 08%, Grappa, Rum, Butter, Yeast, Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Flavours, Honey, Malt Barley And Corn, Salt, Glucose Syrup, Sgy Lecithin
Check Struky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Struky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


