Is STRYKK NOT GIN AND TONIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Glycerol, Acidifier: Citric Acid, Flavourings (including Quinine), Sweeteners: (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate

Check STRYKK NOT GIN AND TONIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRYKK NOT GIN AND TONIC is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking