Is Stryve Biltong Air Dried Beef Stick- Hatch Green Chile Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Hatch Green Chile, Vinegar, Salt, Coriander, Black Pepper, Nutmeg, Clove, Lamb Casing.
Check Stryve Biltong Air Dried Beef Stick- Hatch Green Chile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stryve Biltong Air Dried Beef Stick- Hatch Green Chile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stryve Biltong Air Dried Beef Stick- Hatch Green Chile is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


