Is Stryve Original Air Dried Beef Steak Bite Protein Snacks, Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, VINEGAR, SALT, CORIANDER, BLACK PEPPER, NUTMEG. CLOVE, AND LAMB CASING.
Check Stryve Original Air Dried Beef Steak Bite Protein Snacks, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stryve Original Air Dried Beef Steak Bite Protein Snacks, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
ORIGINAL BEEF STICK MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Park Street Protein Snacks Selects Natural Mild Cheddar Cheese & Beef Sausage Bites
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


