Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stryve Original Mini Air-Dried Beef Sticks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Vinegar, Salt, Coriander, Black Pepper, Nutmeg, Clove, Lamb Casing.

Check Stryve Original Mini Air-Dried Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Stryve Original Mini Air-Dried Beef Sticks | Spoonful