Is Stryve Zero Sugar Original Beef Jerky Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt, Beef Broth And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Flavorings, Vinegar, Cultured Celery Powder, Cultured Celery Powder, Sea Salt, Granulated Garlic, Salt.
Check Stryve Zero Sugar Original Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stryve Zero Sugar Original Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


