Is Sttahist AD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Starch Glycolate
Check Sttahist AD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sttahist AD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


