Is STUART, PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE LOLLIPOP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN & POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEIC ACID), VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check STUART, PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE LOLLIPOP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STUART, PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE LOLLIPOP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


