Is STUBBORN SODA, AGAVE VANILLA CREAM SODA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE, (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), PHOSPHORIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), PARTIALLY PRODUCED WITH GENETIC ENGINEERING
Check STUBBORN SODA, AGAVE VANILLA CREAM SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STUBBORN SODA, AGAVE VANILLA CREAM SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


