Is STUBBORN SODA, AGAVE VANILLA CREAM SODA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE, (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), PHOSPHORIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), PARTIALLY PRODUCED WITH GENETIC ENGINEERING
Check STUBBORN SODA, AGAVE VANILLA CREAM SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STUBBORN SODA, AGAVE VANILLA CREAM SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


