Is STUBB'S, ALL-NATURAL SPICE RUB, STEAK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All-natural Gluten-free Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic, Spices, Onion, Ancho Chile, Sugar, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check STUBB'S, ALL-NATURAL SPICE RUB, STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading