Is StubbS Beef- Chicken- Pork- & Texas Steakhouse Marinade Mix Variety Pack- Gluten-Free- 1Oz (Pack Of 12) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- modified corn starch & natural flavor
- natural flavor
modified corn starch & natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Spices (Including Red Pepper, Paprika), Tamari Soy Sauce (Soybean, Salt), Corn Maltodextrin, Garlic, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Garlic, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor), Modified Corn Starch & Natural Flavor
Check StubbS Beef- Chicken- Pork- & Texas Steakhouse Marinade Mix Variety Pack- Gluten-Free- 1Oz (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open StubbS Beef- Chicken- Pork- & Texas Steakhouse Marinade Mix Variety Pack- Gluten-Free- 1Oz (Pack Of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
StubbS Beef- Chicken- Pork- & Texas Steakhouse Marinade Mix Variety Pack- Gluten-Free- 1Oz (Pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Powder


