Is Stubb's Hickory Bourbon Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Molasses, Distilled Vinegar, Bourbon, Salt, Corn Starch, Spices, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Onion, Garlic, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Caramel Color, Corn Syrup, Tamarino, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Dried

Check Stubb's Hickory Bourbon Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stubb's Hickory Bourbon Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping