Is Stubb's Hickory Bourbon Bbq Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, tomato paste, refiner's molasses, vinegar, bourbon whisky, salt, corn starch, spices (contains Mustard), natural flavour (including hickory smoke), Dehydrated onion, Dehydrated garlic, guar gum, xanthan gum.
Check Stubb's Hickory Bourbon Bbq Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stubb's Hickory Bourbon Bbq Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stubb's Hickory Bourbon Bbq Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetSavorySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


