Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is STUBB'S, INJECTABLE ALL-NATURAL MARINADE, TEXAS BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, SPICES, HONEY, MUSTARD, PAPRIKA, ONION, SUGAR, GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check STUBB'S, INJECTABLE ALL-NATURAL MARINADE, TEXAS BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ButteryGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking
Tree Nut Free? STUBB'S, INJECTABLE ALL-NATURAL MARINADE, TEXAS BUTTER | Spoonful