Is Stubbs Liquid Smoke Mesquite - 5 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Water, Natural Mesquite Smoke, Organic Tamari Sauce (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt), Cane Sugar, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Caramel Color, Salt, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Garlic, Onion Gluten Free Water, Onion
Check Stubbs Liquid Smoke Mesquite - 5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stubbs Liquid Smoke Mesquite - 5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Stubbs Liquid Smoke Mesquite - 5 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BHarris TeeterShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


